Bowles-Family.com Genealogy

Martha FairclothAge: 112 years17891901

Name
Martha Faircloth
Birth 1789

Alias
Barbara Faircloth, Barbary Faircloth

Birth of a daughter
#1
Martha Faircloth
1820 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mahaley Faircloth
1822 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Eliza Faircloth
1823 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Matilda Faircloth
November 1830 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterMahaley Faircloth
after 1870 (Age 81 years)

Death of a daughterMartha Faircloth
after 1880 (Age 91 years)
Death of a daughterMatilda Faircloth
after 1900 (Age 111 years)

Death January 14, 1901 (Age 112 years)
Burial January 1901 (Age 112 years)
… … + Martha Faircloth - View this family
herself
daughter
Martha Faircloth
Birth: 1820 31Georgia, USA
Death: after 1880Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
daughter
Mahaley Faircloth
Birth: 1822 33Georgia, USA
Death: after 1870
2 years
daughter
Eliza Faircloth
Birth: 1823 34Georgia, USA
8 years
daughter
Matilda Faircloth
Birth: November 1830 41Georgia, USA
Death: after 1900