Bowles-Family.com Genealogy

Frances E. KingAge: 54 years18341889

Name
Frances E. King
Birth December 6, 1834
Alias
Fannie

Birth of a sisterElla A. King
1842 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Nancy Elizabeth Heath
1859 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
John Alexander Heath
December 29, 1860 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Carry Heath
1863 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Eugene Heath
1866 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
William Heath
1869 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childJohn Alexander HeathAnnie CarrawayView this family
1889 (Age 54 years)
Death September 17, 1889 (Age 54 years)
Burial September 1889 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
herself
Frances E. King
Birth: December 6, 1834Georgia, USA
Death: September 17, 1889Talbot, Georgia, USA
8 years
younger sister
Ella A. King
Birth: 1842Georgia, USA
Family with George Adam Heath - View this family
husband
George Adam Heath
Birth: March 21, 1820 25 24Talbot, Georgia, USA
Death: September 7, 1901Talbot, Georgia, USA
herself
Frances E. King
Birth: December 6, 1834Georgia, USA
Death: September 17, 1889Talbot, Georgia, USA
son
-1 years
daughter
Nancy Elizabeth Heath
Birth: 1859 38 24Taylor, Georgia, USA
5 years
daughter
Carry Heath
Birth: 1863 42 28Taylor, Georgia, USA
4 years
son
Eugene Heath
Birth: 1866 45 31Taylor, Georgia, USA
4 years
son
William Heath
Birth: 1869 48 34Taylor, Georgia, USA